Спорт

Спорт

Премьер-лига

Начало  Матч Подробности
Тур 12
27.10. 18:00 Урал — Уфа Тур 12
27.10. 20:30 Арсенал Тула — Оренбург Тур 12
27.10. 23:00 Ростов – Анжи Тур 12
28.10. 18:00 Енисей – Локомотив Москва Тур 12
28.10. 20:30 Ахмат – Динамо Москва Тур 12
28.10. 23:00 ЦСКА – Краснодар Тур 12
29.10. 22:00 Крылья Советов — Зенит Тур 12
30.10. 00:30 Рубин — Спартак Москва Тур 12
Тур 13
03.11. 18:00 Локомотив Москва — Арсенал Тула Тур 13
03.11. 20:30 Динамо Москва — ЦСКА Тур 13
04.11. 18:00 Зенит — Ахмат Тур 13
04.11. 20:30 Краснодар — Ростов Тур 13
04.11. 23:00 Спартак Москва - Урал Тур 13
05.11. 18:00 Оренбург- Рубин Тур 13
05.11. 20:30 Уфа — Крылья Советов Тур 13
05.11. 23:00 Анжи — Енисей Тур 13
Тур 14
09.11. 23:30 Арсенал Тула — Анжи Тур 14
10.11. 18:00 Урал — Оренбург Тур 14
10.11. 20:30 Крылья Советов — Ахмат Тур 14
10.11. 23:00 Ростов — Динамо Москва Тур 14
11.11. 15:30 Енисей — Краснодар Тур 14
11.11. 18:00 Уфа — Спартак Москва Тур 14
11.11. 20:30 Рубин — Локомотив Москва Тур 14
11.11. 23:00 ЦСКА — Зенит Тур 14
Тур 15
23.11. 22:00 Ахмат — ЦСКА Тур 15
24.11. 00:30 Локомотив Москва — Урал Тур 15
24.11. 18:00 Динамо Москва — Енисей Тур 15
24.11. 20:30 Оренбург — УФА Тур 15
24.11. 23:00 Анжи — Рубин Тур 15
25.11. 18:00 Спартак Москва — Крылья Советов Тур 15
25.11. 20:30 Краснодар — Арсенал Тула Тур 15
25.11. 23:00 Зенит — Ростов Тур 15
Тур 16
30.11. 23:30 Рубин — Динамо Москва Тур 16
01.12. 18:00 Енисей — Ахмат Тур 16
01.12. 20:30 Оренбург — Крылья Советов Тур 16
01.12. 23:00 Анжи — Уфа Тур 16
02.12. 18:00 Краснодар — Урал Тур 16
02.12. 20:30 Ростов — ЦСКА Тур 16
02.12. 23:00 Спартак Москва — Локомотив Москва Тур 16
03.12. 23:30 Арсенал Тула — Зенит Тур 16
Тур 17
08.12. 16:30 Крылья Советов — Ростов Тур 17
08.12. 19:00 ЦСКА — Енисей Тур 17
08.12. 21:30 Локомотив Москва — Оренбург Тур 17
09.12. 00:00 Анжи — Спартак Москва Тур 17
09.12. 18:00 Динамо Москва — Урал Тур 17
09.12. 20:30 Краснодар — Уфа Тур 17
09.12. 23:00 Зенит — Рубин Тур 17
10.12. 23:30 Ахмат — Арсенал Тула Тур 17
 

Лига Европы

Начало Матч Подробности
Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 АЕК Ларнака - Лудогорец Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Андерлехт - Фенербахче Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Дюделанж - Олимпиакос Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Зальцбург - Русенборг Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Зенит - Бордо Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Карабах - Ворскла Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Копенгаген - Славия Прага Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Милан - Бетис Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 РБ Лейпциг - Селтик Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Спартак Трнава - Динамо Загреб Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Спортинг - Арсенал Тур 3
25.10. 23:55 Цюрих - Байер Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Айнтрахт Ф - Аполлон Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Бешикташ - Генк Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Вильярреал - Рапид Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Марсель - Лацио Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 ПАОК - МОЛ Види Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Рейнджерс - Спартак Москва Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Ренн - Динамо Киев Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Сарпсборг 08 - Мальмё Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Севилья - Акхисар Беледийе Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Стандард - Краснодар Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Челси - БАТЭ Тур 3
26.10. 02:00 Яблонец - Астана Тур 3
Тур 4
08.11. 22:50 Астана - Яблонец Тур 4
08.11. 22:50 Фенербахче - Андерлехт Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 Акхисар Беледийе - Севилья Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 Аполлон - Айнтрахт Ф  Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 БАТЭ - Челси  Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 Генк - Бешикташ Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 Динамо Киев - Ренн Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 Краснодар - Стандард Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 Лацио - Марсель Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 Мальмё - Сарпсборг 08 Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 МОЛ Види - ПАОК Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 Рапид - Вильярреал Тур 4
09.11. 00:55 Спартак Москва - Рейнджерс Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Арсенал - Спортинг Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Байер - Цюрих Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Бетис - Милан Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Бордо - Зенит Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Ворскла - Карабах Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Динамо Загреб - Спартак Трнава Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Лудогорец - АЕК Ларнака Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Олимпиакос - Дюделанж Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Русенборг - Зальцбург Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Селтик - РБ Лейпциг Тур 4
09.11. 03:00 Славия Прага - Копенгаген Тур 4
Тур 5
29.11. 22:50 Астана - Динамо Киев Тур 5
29.11. 22:50 Спартак Москва - Рапид Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Андерлехт - Спартак Трнава Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Байер - Лудогорец Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 БАТЭ - МОЛ Види Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Бетис - Олимпиакос Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Бордо - Славия Прага Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Ворскла - Арсенал Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Зальцбург - РБ Лейпциг Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Зенит - Копенгаген Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Карабах - Спортинг Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Краснодар - Акхисар Беледийе Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Милан - Дюделанж Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Русенборг - Селтик Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Фенербахче - Динамо Загреб Тур 5
30.11. 00:55 Цюрих - АЕК Ларнака Тур 5
30.11. 03:00 Айнтрахт Ф - Марсель Тур 5
30.11. 03:00 Аполлон - Лацио Тур 5
30.11. 03:00    Мальмё - Генк Тур 5
30.11. 03:00 Рейнджерс - Вильярреал Тур 5
30.11. 03:00 Сарпсборг 08 - Бешикташ Тур 5
30.11. 03:00 Стандард - Севилья Тур 5
30.11. 03:00 Челси - ПАОК Тур 5
30.11. 03:00 Яблонец - Ренн Тур 5
Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Акхисар Беледийе - Стандард Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Бешикташ - Мальмё Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Вильярреал - Спартак Москва Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Генк - Сарпсборг 08 Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Динамо Киев - Яблонец Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Лацио - Айнтрахт Ф Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Марсель - Аполлон Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 МОЛ Види - Челси Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 ПАОК - БАТЭ Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Рапид - Рейнджерс Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Ренн - Астана Тур 6
14.12. 00:55 Севилья - Краснодар Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 АЕК Ларнака - Байер Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Арсенал - Карабах Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Динамо Загреб - Андерлехт Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Дюделанж - Бетис Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Копенгаген - Бордо Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Лудогорец - Цюрих Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Олимпиакос - Милан Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 РБ Лейпциг - Русенборг Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Селтик - Зальцбург Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Славия Прага - Зенит Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Спартак Трнава - Фенербахче Тур 6
14.12. 03:00 Спортинг - Ворскла Тур 6

 

Адрес:

Красноярск, пр. Мира, 86 - цокольный этаж

Время работы:

Пн - Чт, Вс: 12:00 - 01:00
Пт - Сб: 12:00 - 02:00